Lliga Catalana de Veterans Grup B

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.E. Vendrell17161049
2C.P. Manlleu16132141
3C.H. Ripollet17121437
4U.E. Horta17104334
5C.H.P Sant Feliu17111534
6C.H. Mataró18103533
7G.E. i E.G.16103333
8C.P. Sant Celoni1653817
9H.C.V. Cubelles17511116
10H.C. Esplugues18501315
11C.H. Les Franqueses17431014
12P.H.C Sant Cugat B16331012
13Molins de Rei 201518321311
14C.T. Barcino A1824129
15C.H. Premià Quadis1823139