Lliga Catalana de Veterans Grup A

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1F.C. Barcelona18160248
2C.E. Noia Freixenent18134143
3C.P. Corbera18141343
4C.H. Canet18113435
5C.P. Congrés B1897234
6C.P. Congrés A1791728
7Mollet H.C.1875626
8Cerdanyola C.H.1964922
9C.F. Cuatro Vientos1864821
10C.P. Vilanova1655620
11P.H.C Sant Cugat19451017
12C.P. Malgrat Abaden18521117
13C.P. Sant Celoni19421314
14C.P. Calafell18421214
15U.E. La Garriga18411313
16C.T. Barcino B18321311
Tancar menú