Segona Catalana Grup B

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.H. Farners19181055
2C.P Blanes Atlètic18161149
3C.P. Vic19141443
4C.H. Olot19132441
5SHUM Frit Ravich19102732
6C.P Roda20102832
7C.H. St. Jordi Desvalls19901027
8C.H Lloret1883727
9C.P. Jonquerenc19811024
10Girona C.H.19701221
11H.P Tona20611319
12F.D. Cassanenc20401612
13H.C. Ripoll1830159
14C.P. Sant Celoni1900190
Tancar menú