Fase II

Barcelona Plata – Grup 4

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.E. Arenys de Munt B13111134
2C.H. Caldes Recam Làser B13103033
3C.H. Ripollet D1383227
4H.C. Castellar B1381425
5C.P. Manlleu B1372423
6U.E.H. Barberà C1351716
7C.H. Santa Perpetua B1341813
8P.H.C. Sant Cugat E1340912
9H.C. Sentmenat B1311114
10C.P. Sant Celoni1301121

Fase I

Barcelona Plata – Grup 9

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.P. Malgrat Abaden660018
2C.E.H. Sabadell63039
3C.P. Sant Celoni63039
4U.E.H. Barberà D60060