Fase I

Fem13 Grup A

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1H.C. Palau Plegamans20180254
2Girona C.H.20171252
3C.P. Vic20141543
4H.C. Caldes Recam Làser20133442
5C.P. Manlleu20131640
6C.H. Arenys de Mar Vialser20122638
7C.H.P. Bigues i Riells20110933
8C.P. Tordera2093830
9C.H. Palafrugell20711222
10Mollet H.C.21601518
11C.P. Jonquerenc2030179
12Vilassar H.C.2020186
13C.P. Sant Celoni2100210
Tancar menú