Fase II

Copa Federació – Grup F5

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.P. Sant Celoni880024
2C.E. Arenys de Munt750215
3C.P Blanes Atlètic841313
4C.H. Mataró740312
5Hoquei Figueres B82248
6H.C. Salt B81164
7C.H. Lloret B81073

Fase I

Or – Grup 12

PosTeamPJPGPEPPPunts
1C.H. Juneda12120036
2C.P. Corbera1290327
3C.H. Santa Perpètua1281325
4H.C. Sant Just1241713
5Jesús, Maria i Josep1240812
6C.P. Sant Celoni1232711
7C.P Voltregà C1200120
Tancar menú